I've added a little profile about me for everyone to read. A lot of information will change over time, but it should be close to who I really am. :)


Name: Rachel Steele
Aliases: Rae, Raebu
Birthday: May 7, 1988
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Religion: Christian
Residence: Georgia, USA
Occupation: Student in high school, soon to be college
Interests: Music, writing, movies, drawing, computers & Internet, web/graphic design, video/PC games
Taken? Most definitely ;)


Back